RESULTAT mellan 15 jun och 17 jun
Huddingespelen 2018-06-15/17
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2018-06-22 17:14
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 100m
Försök heat 12,416 jun 
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK10.88q
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF10.88q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.92q
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK11.14q
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF11.29q
Eric Sjölund00IF Åland11.36q
Sebastian Landström94Hammarby IF11.43q
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.54

Försök heat 20,316 jun 
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK11.41q
Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS11.54
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS11.61
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.70
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF11.76
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS11.83
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS11.91

Försök heat 3-2,416 jun 
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FK12.05
Fabian Engström00Spårvägens FK12.18
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS12.34
Ibrahim Abakar99Hammarby IF12.55
Fotius Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS12.67
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK14.01
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FKej start

Final-0,316 jun 
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF10.94
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK10.99
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK11.03
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.10
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF11.27
Eric Sjölund00IF Åland11.44
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK11.54
Sebastian Landström94Hammarby IF11.55


M 200m
Finalheat 12,217 jun 
Emil Thölix95Linköpings GIF21.991
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF22.002
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.213
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF22.274
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.616
Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK22.637
Sebastian Landström94Hammarby IF23.0010

Finalheat 21,217 jun 
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.295
Eric Sjölund00IF Åland22.978
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS22.999
Gustaf Borg98Linköpings GIF23.0711
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK23.5315
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS23.6517
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FK24.0719

Finalheat 31,217 jun 
Johan Ndure81Stockholm Snipers IF23.5616
Magnus Nilsson72Spårvägens FK23.8718
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro24.0920
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK24.8422
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK24.9423
Mikael Brodersen80Turebergs FK25.2124
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK27.5527

Finalheat 42,117 jun 
Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF Friidrott23.1012
William Gradell01AIK Friidrott23.2813
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS23.4014
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF24.7321
Daniel Eklund84Stockholm Snipers IF26.2525
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta27.0926
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK28.0728


M 400m
Finalheat 116 jun 
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK48.29
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK48.68
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK48.75
Niklas Bergman Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad49.08
Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.82
Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott50.64
Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK51.51

Finalheat 216 jun 
Ahmed Bahaa00Hässelby SK51.76
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö52.50
Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF52.93
Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI55.24
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro55.31
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK56.62

Finalheat 316 jun 
Sebastian Svedhammar88Spårvägens FK56.86
Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK57.21
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF57.78
Teboho Rengfelt98Spårvägens FK58.12
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta60.76
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK63.83


M 800m
Finalheat 116 jun 
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:52.04
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 1:53.83
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 1:54.20
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 1:54.59
Eric Källman00IK Ymer 1:55.02
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF 1:55.97
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 1:56.11
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI 1:56.62
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 1:58.14
Robin Johansson94Turebergs FKbröt

Finalheat 216 jun 
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 1:57.49
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 1:57.90
Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF 1:58.33
Abdullahi Adan98Hässelby SK 2:00.17
Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 2:01.00
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 2:01.38
Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF 2:01.79

Finalheat 316 jun 
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK 2:01.89
André Mohalland82LK Roslagen 2:01.98
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK 2:02.62
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 2:02.83
Axel Sveed97LK Roslagen 2:08.78
Matt Kinane68Hässelby SK 2:11.24
Simon Wahlström95Nordupplands AIF-79 2:11.73
Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS 2:20.00


M 1500m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI 3:54.941
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 3:55.392
Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK 3:57.233
Eric Källman00IK Ymer 3:58.334
Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF 4:00.065
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:00.336
Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö 4:00.427
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 4:01.458
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:05.469
10 Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:09.1310
11 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 4:09.5611
12 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 4:19.4812
Abdullahi Adan98Hässelby SKbröt-
Peter Ossmar00Högby IFbröt-

Finalheat 217 jun 
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK 4:26.1913
Elias Dahl76Hammarby IF 4:34.8614
Erik Åberg00Spårvägens FK 4:37.2415
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF 4:37.7416
Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS 4:47.8417
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK 5:09.0818


M 5000m
Final17 jun 
Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK15:04.27
Love Carlsson00Högby IF15:30.18
Erik Karlsson98Högby IF15:42.49
Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö15:51.30
Johan Svaxén80Fredrikshofs FI16:02.42
Henrik Engström84Fredrikshofs FI16:08.41
Niklas Biten88IF Svillinge16:22.06
Christian Lindström74Hammarby IF17:26.26
Alexander Käll00IFK Tumba17:47.49
10 Anders Nyström76Team CRS18:06.41
11 Dan Sundberg74Hagunda IF18:42.78
12 Rickard Malmström67IF Thor19:07.07
13 Leonard Lundin85FK Studenterna21:19.96


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final1,217 jun 
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.53
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS16.10
Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS16.1899 cm
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK16.85
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK17.7199 cm


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final15 jun 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS52.95
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF56.18
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö57.15
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö58.23
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS58.89
Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS59.27
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FKbröt


M Höjd
16 jun 
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF214
Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF Friidrott189
Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK189
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK180
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK175

175180185189193197201205208211214216
J.Nymanxoxxx
C.Windmar-oxxoxoxxx
J.Alsingoooxoxxx
A.Nymanxooxxx
O.Lundqvist----ooooxooxxoxxx


M Stav
15 jun 
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS401
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK361
Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS351
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS0
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK0

271311321331341351361371381391401411
H.Mabon---o-xxoxxo-xxx
A.Johanssonxxx
S.Nikolajev----------xxx
J.Karlsson-------xo-xooxxx
D.Elms Jansson -ooooxxoxxx


M Längd
15 jun 
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,95
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF6,80
David Svensson98Hammarby IF6,72
Oskar Erixon99IK Westmannia FI6,62
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,39
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6,32
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF6,26
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK6,19
Fotius Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS6,05
10 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK5,85
11 Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK5,77K
12 Brian Predstrup74Huddinge AIS5,61
13 Kiran Karlström01Hellas FK5,45
14 Christian Josefsson68Danderyds SK4,98
15 Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK4,93
16 Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS4,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Otterling Ma5,77-1,85,610,4X1,4X0,0X-0,4X0,5
C.Josefsson4,65-0,9X0,04,981,4
W.EidenstedtX-1,96,391,15,650,05,780,06,09-0,7X0,1
F.Nyström5,58-0,75,66-1,86,193,65,590,25,630,05,28-0,2
J.Nyman5,760,95,85-0,35,250,0
K.Karlström5,451,8X0,0X0,0
D.Svensson6,62-0,66,720,0X-0,3X0,9X0,2X-0,7
A.ChiguerX0,96,950,65,37-0,66,880,0X1,7X-1,5
B.Predstrup5,611,13,871,55,580,4
T.Rydh-SternbeckX-1,96,801,7X-1,76,55-2,46,69-0,3-
A.Nyman6,120,06,321,0X-0,52,76-1,5X0,15,67-1,1
M.KollbrinkX1,44,93-0,6X-0,8
F.Makrostergios5,671,56,051,95,841,4
S.HolmbergX1,1X1,34,531,3
F.Prins5,92-0,86,152,56,07-1,02,700,06,060,06,260,0
O.ErixonX-0,3X2,16,620,0X-0,3X0,04,50-1,2


M Tresteg
17 jun 
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott13,90
Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS13,38
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK13,18
Albin Boestad97IFK LidingöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hallquist13,900,313,410,013,820,113,890,513,900,213,400,5
A.NymanX0,012,990,0X0,213,180,0X0,2X0,0
A.BoestadX0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,1X0,0
T.Olsson13,380,0X0,4X0,713,290,0X0,1X0,2


M Kula7.26 kg
16 jun 
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK16,50
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15,90
Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS14,55
Ali Al-Saadi95Eskilstuna FI14,11
Lasse Ohtamaa80Huddinge AIS14,03
Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK11,20
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK9,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lindstedt14,8715,3015,90XXX
A.Al-Saadi14,11XX13,96XX
L.OhtamaaXX14,03XX13,87
J.Ige14,40X14,52XX14,55
J.Nyman9,078,969,079,049,349,52
P.Lindfors11,20XXX11,1710,90
G.HeenXX16,3016,2416,50X


M Diskus2.0 kg
15 jun 
Lasse Ohtamaa80Huddinge AIS44,72
Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK34,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindfors33,7033,72X33,2231,3334,58
L.Ohtamaa43,0044,7244,62XX41,69


M Slägga7.26 kg
17 jun 
Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK43,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindfors42,1942,2543,2242,8242,84X


M Spjut800 g
17 jun 
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK57,82
Lars-Göran Nylen75Danderyds SK46,98
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö41,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Back54,9251,9353,6557,8257,0752,28
M.Åkerblom40,2641,90X40,0039,5041,57
L.Nylen43,7046,9845,7842,5343,2141,25


P19 Kula6.0 kg
16 jun 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindstedt17,02X17,5417,61XX


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
15 jun 
Lukas Björinger00Turebergs FK49,23
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö32,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.BjöringerXXXX49,23X
M.Åkerblom27,8929,3429,3128,5331,0232,81


P17 100m
Final0,215 jun 
Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott11.48DM 1
William Gradell01AIK Friidrott11.48DM 2
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK11.57DM 3
Markus Lantto01AIK Friidrott11.64
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK11.65
Kamyar Shakiba01Hässelby SK12.30


P17 200m
Final0,917 jun 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF22.48
Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott23.00DM 1
William Gradell01AIK Friidrott23.26DM 2
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK23.28DM 3
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK23.64
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF24.01
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK24.06


P17 400m
Final16 jun 
Gustav Gahne01AIK Friidrott50.58DM 1
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF51.08DM 2
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS53.29DM 3


P17 800m
Final16 jun 
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK 2:01.98DM 1
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 2:02.51DM 2
Ludvig Rasmusson01LK Roslagen 2:10.50
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö 2:12.98DM 3


P17 3000m
Final17 jun 
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö 9:59.71


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final1,517 jun 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF14.31


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final15 jun 
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK41.04


P17 Höjd
17 jun 
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK190DM 1
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK176DM 2

170173176179182185190194
T.Duverto-xoxxx
E.Sahlinoxoxoxxx


P17 Stav
Final16 jun 
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK420DM 1
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK354DM 2

314324334344354364374384394410420430440
T.Solberg--------ooxoxxx
T.Duvert--oooxxx


P17 Längd
16 jun 
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF5,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavett5,681,05,680,5X0,85,620,15,570,0X0,7


P17 Kula5.0 kg
15 jun 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS14,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lilius14,81XXXXX


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
16 jun 
Victor Wisen01Upsala IF46,09
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS45,10DM 1
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK42,40DM 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HolmXX40,7042,40XX
J.LiliusXXX45,10X42,82
V.WisenXX43,9246,09XX


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
17 jun 
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF57,86
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK37,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Sörby57,86X57,0355,4955,3056,98
E.Holm37,40XX29,89XX


P17 Spjut700 g
17 jun 
Daniel Rihtnesberg01Hammarby IF48,12DM 1
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK42,34DM 2
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF41,16DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavett31,6939,7437,5133,0138,8341,16
T.Duvert38,4242,34X---
D.RihtnesbergX43,0145,36XX48,12


P16 100m
Försök heat 1-1,315 jun 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.62q
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK11.94q
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö12.21q
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö12.23q
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK12.44
Ludvig All02Täby ISej start

Försök heat 2-1,415 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS11.30q
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF12.07q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö12.21q
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS12.22q
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK12.68
Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS13.24

Final1,015 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS10.91DM 1
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.21DM 2
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK11.46DM 3
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.71
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF11.74
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö12.07
Josh Routh02Huddinge AISej start
David Århammar02IFK Lidingöej start


P16 200m
Finalheat 12,817 jun 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott22.461DM 1
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK22.872DM 2
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö23.053DM 3
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS23.334
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK23.475
Gustav Harning02Upsala IF23.637
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK24.2410

Finalheat 22,017 jun 
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF23.626
Rasmus Skoglund02Upsala IF23.838
Fred Österblom02Täby IS24.089
Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS26.1311
Ludvig All02Täby ISej start-


P16 400mMed P17
Final16 jun 
Fred Österblom02Täby IS53.31DM 1
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS54.06DM 2
Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia FI54.55
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IFej start


P16 800mMed P17
Final16 jun 
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK 2:05.64DM 1
Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H 2:08.04
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:08.53DM 2
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 2:11.98DM 3
Alexander Andersson02Turebergs FK 2:15.36
Anton Olofsson02Upsala IF 2:23.30
Albin Carlerud02Täby IS 2:29.14


P16 1500mMed M heat 2
Final17 jun 
Samuel Bergman02Hässelby SK 4:36.97DM 1
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 4:44.34DM 2
Simon Öberg03Västerås FK 4:51.02


P16 3000mMed P17
Final17 jun 
Albin Carlerud02Täby IS10:00.03


P16 Häck 110m91 cmMed P17
Final1,517 jun 
Fred Österblom02Täby IS15.49
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF15.86
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö16.49
Ludvig All02Täby ISej start


P16 Häck 300m84 cmMed P17
Final15 jun 
Ludvig All02Täby IS38.82DM 1
Fred Österblom02Täby IS40.57DM 2
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK43.12DM 3


P16 Höjd
17 jun 
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK182
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF170
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IFX

161164167170173176179182185
S.Plesseoooxxoxxx
G.Axelssonxxx
E.Dahlberg----o-ooxxx


P16 Stav
16 jun 
Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF364
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK344

304314324334344354364374
E.Dahlberg---oxoxxx
J.Andersson--oxxoxoxoxoxxx


P16 Längd
16 jun 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS6,61DM 1
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF6,51DM 2
Ludvig All02Täby IS6,42DM 3
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF6,39
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö6,24
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,20
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,14
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö5,99
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5,76
10 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS5,69
11 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF5,42
12 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF5,19
13 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK5,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Tingberg4,620,14,390,15,161,2
G.AxelssonX0,15,420,0-
L.All6,090,03,170,06,291,46,191,46,150,06,420,2
S.Plesse6,210,76,390,05,991,06,140,56,150,6X0,0
D.Århammar5,921,15,880,45,931,26,241,24,440,0X1,0
R.IsakssonX0,26,14-0,6X2,5X1,0X0,2X1,1
Z.Eriksson6,410,25,890,3-5,810,7-6,610,5
A.Barroso Johanss6,450,56,410,0X0,06,231,46,291,56,511,0
M.Boshuis5,880,45,990,05,911,2---
M.AggeX0,35,190,0X2,2
H.Olsson5,720,43,332,65,760,5
S.Isakson5,511,35,620,75,691,6
J.Routh6,202,15,891,4----


P16 Tresteg
Final15 jun 
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö12,63DM 1
Ludvig All02Täby IS12,62DM 2
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS11,50DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.All12,55-0,5X-0,1X-0,212,62-0,3--
C.Larsson11,05-0,011,500,011,37-1,110,520,010,910,211,241,7
D.Århammar12,57-0,512,630,011,39-1,8X0,012,410,0-


P16 Kula5.0 kg
15 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK13,99DM 1
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö12,08DM 2
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS11,94DM 3
Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK10,48
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK9,33
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS9,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Rodriguez8,62XX8,455,809,16
R.Isaksson11,06X11,4412,0811,6911,88
A.HarryssonXX7,98X9,33X
C.Larsson11,4311,3411,8411,94XX
M.Affan10,489,4510,059,93XX
K.Ludvik13,2413,88X12,80X13,99


P16 Diskus1.5 kg
16 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK41,28DM 1
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS36,08DM 2
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö33,71DM 3
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK27,04
Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK25,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.IsakssonXXX33,71XX
M.AffanXX22,1925,8225,12X
A.HarryssonX26,18X27,04XX
K.Ludvik40,44X36,5741,2840,12X
C.LarssonXXXX36,08X


P16 Slägga5.0 kg
17 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK59,82DM 1
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK36,37DM 2
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö35,61DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ludvik59,8259,68X58,1654,1056,49
G.Andersson25,18X35,61XXX
A.HarryssonXX33,1734,4834,3836,37


P16 Spjut700 g
17 jun 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK51,71DM 1
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö48,25DM 2
Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK42,02
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF40,16
Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK30,69DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Axelsson40,1637,05----
R.IsakssonXXXXX48,25
K.LudvikX51,1746,6451,71X46,50
P.GustavssonX42,02XXXX
M.AffanX27,9129,90XX30,69


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,016 jun 
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK 9.74q
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 9.78q
Colin von Hofsten03IFK Lidingö10.03
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK10.04
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS10.56
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS10.95

Försök heat 2-1,316 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK 9.38q
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.92q
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF 9.97q
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK10.02
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS12.33

Försök heat 3-1,116 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 9.60q
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 9.88q
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS10.02q
David Thid03Tyresö FK10.03
Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF10.17

Final-0,116 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK 9.28DM 1
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 9.49DM 2
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 9.66DM 3
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK 9.76
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.91
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö10.01
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF10.03
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS10.11


P15 300m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK36.561DM 1
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK37.352DM 2
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF37.813DM 3
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK38.664
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK39.507
Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF39.928
Simon Öberg03Västerås FK40.9110

Finalheat 217 jun 
 Eemeli Peura03Upsala IFbröt-
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS38.865
David Thid03Tyresö FK39.286
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS40.029
Colin von Hofsten03IFK Lidingö40.9811
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS43.8612


P15 800m
Final16 jun 
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 1:59.41
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 2:10.79
Simon Öberg03Västerås FK 2:13.90
Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF 2:31.21


P15 2000m
Final17 jun 
Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI 6:11.95
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 6:22.59
Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba 6:53.59
Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF 7:12.50


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final1,717 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK10.66DM 1
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF11.13DM 2
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF11.38
David Thid03Tyresö FK11.87DM 3
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS11.94


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK39.99DM 1
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF40.40DM 2
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK41.41DM 3
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS42.25
David Thid03Tyresö FK42.33
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK43.06
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK43.97


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI 4:51.85
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 4:56.24
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 4:57.33
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 5:06.06DM 1
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 5:18.83
Markus Pihl03Täby IS 5:37.59DM 2
Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping 5:42.27
Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF 5:42.83
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SKbröt


P15 Höjd
15 jun 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK182DM 1
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF179DM 2
David Thid03Tyresö FK179DM 3
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF170
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK164
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS161
Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF150
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AIS132

127132137142146150154158161164167170173176179182190
E.Duvert-------------xoxoxxoxxx
P.Landeooxxx
M.Fuchs Edberg--------o-oooooxxx
D.Thid---------o-ooxxooxxx
A.Säll-----xoo-oxxx
N.Wall-------xoxoxoxxx
E.Livak------ooooxooxxx
A.Ebbestad--ooooxxx


P15 Stav
17 jun 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK403DM 1
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF374DM 2
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF334DM 3
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS324
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS314

304314324334344354364374384403411
M.Mobergoooxoxxx
E.Duvert----o-xxooooxxx
F.Nyberg-o-oxoxooxxoxxx
J.Sundgrenxxooxxx
C.Elliotoooxxx


P15 Längd
17 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK6,67DM 1
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK6,16DM 2
David Thid03Tyresö FK5,87DM 3
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK5,81
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF5,60
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö5,48
Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF5,43
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS5,20
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5,07
10 William Peiro03Åkersberga SK4,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Nyberg5,350,65,600,65,410,05,180,05,400,05,240,0
D.ThidX0,0X0,25,870,9-5,800,0X0,0
V.Wall5,950,56,000,06,010,46,120,86,160,0X0,4
E.Wrede5,260,55,410,05,200,05,430,0X0,4X0,5
J.Hellbratt4,980,35,200,75,070,04,870,04,560,0X0,8
M.Jansson4,120,05,390,05,160,05,230,15,070,05,480,0
N.WallX0,15,730,0X0,0X0,95,780,05,810,0
W.PeiroX0,04,600,64,530,5
A.Wändesjö6,010,06,120,16,420,56,200,06,670,05,970,0
S.Eriksson5,070,3X0,0X0,0


P15 Tresteg
16 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK13,20DM 1
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK12,37DM 2
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS10,92DM 3
Patrik Lande03Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hellbratt10,340,510,39-0,4X0,0X0,410,480,010,920,0
N.WallX0,012,370,011,520,0X0,711,500,112,320,0
A.Wändesjö13,20-0,612,96-0,312,960,0X-1,113,03-0,912,73-1,2
P.LandeX0,0X0,0----


P15 Kula4.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK13,67DM 1
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF13,40DM 2
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK12,68DM 3
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK11,57
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK11,38
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK10,39
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK10,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Frunck11,23X11,57XXX
M.Sundberg13,34XX13,40X12,92
S.ErikssonXX10,09XX11,38
A.Schmidt9,37X9,97XX10,13
E.ErikssonX9,94X9,9510,39X
T.Paganus11,6512,1412,68X12,33X
V.Wall13,6712,7313,46X13,5813,34


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
15 jun 
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK49,14DM 1
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF45,00DM 2
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF43,18
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK41,21DM 3
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK39,99
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK31,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindell43,18XXXXX
F.FrunckX38,73X49,14XX
M.SundbergX39,5845,00XX41,49
A.Schmidt41,21X38,88X37,6738,11
T.PaganusXX39,99XXX
E.ErikssonX29,9531,67X31,16X


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
17 jun 
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK62,77
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK54,98DM 1
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF47,11DM 2
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF45,23
Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF34,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.LindellXXX40,1742,7745,23
L.Bystedt59,6962,7762,3662,6357,6160,64
A.LindefalkX37,93X43,7744,7847,11
F.Frunck51,56X54,98XXX
G.WibergX28,9033,9734,83XX


P15 Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK44,64DM 1
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF42,49
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK40,39DM 2
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK38,85
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK31,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.LindellX42,4940,2741,7839,1442,29
L.Bystedt35,4438,8537,2338,8137,8938,06
F.FrunckX37,1540,8544,3643,8644,64
E.Duvert----40,39-
S.Eriksson27,5731,4331,7228,5025,7330,80


P14 80m
Försök heat 10,216 jun 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK10.14q
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF10.36q
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba10.55
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF10.74
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS10.87
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS11.59

Försök heat 20,116 jun 
David Steinberg04Bromma IF10.39q
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS10.42q
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK10.81
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS11.47
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS11.71
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF11.83

Försök heat 3-1,916 jun 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK10.37q
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.41q
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS11.17
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF11.45
Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS13.88

Försök heat 41,416 jun 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.10q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.37q
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK11.03
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK11.11
Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK11.89
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF11.94

Final-1,316 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.05DM 1
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK10.13DM 2
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.18DM 3
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK10.24
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.28
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF10.40
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS10.42
David Steinberg04Bromma IF10.74


P14 800m
Final16 jun 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 2:09.42
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:16.57DM 1
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK 2:16.74DM 2
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 2:18.44DM 3
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 2:22.98
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 2:52.94
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SKej start
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SKej start


P14 2000m
Final17 jun 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 6:10.62
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 6:13.42
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 6:29.66DM 1
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK 6:38.88DM 2
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 6:53.45DM 3


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Finalheat 10,017 jun 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK11.981DM 1
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK12.002DM 2
David Steinberg04Bromma IF12.563DM 3
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK13.856
Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK16.2910

Finalheat 20,817 jun 
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS13.524
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba13.775
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK14.117
Melker Carlens04IFK Lidingö14.798
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS15.209
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS16.3111


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK42.45DM 1
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK42.55DM 2
David Steinberg04Bromma IF45.05DM 3
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK48.05
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS48.53


P14 Höjd
16 jun 
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK167DM 1
Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott164DM 2
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS158DM 3
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK154
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK154
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS146
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK146
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK142
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF137
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF137
11 David Höglund04Huddinge AIS137
12 Melker Carlens04IFK Lidingö137
13 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK132

127132137142146150154158161164167170
V.Kjellberg-o-oxxx
E.Boman-ooooooxxx
D.Höglundooxoxx-
E.Skoglund-ooooooxxx
E.Dahl Oud-ooooooxxoooxxoxxx
K.Aldskogius--o--xxx
M.Carlensoxoxoxxx
V.Skoglund--oxxoxoxxx
H.Gull-Åhlundoxoxxx
R.Arvén------ooxoxoxxx
V.Wassén--oooxxx
V.Lundqvist-ooxxx
L.Granberg----ooooxxx


P14 Stav
17 jun 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK304DM 1
Joel Ekman04Upsala IF234
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS224DM 2
David Axelsson04Upsala IF224
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS214DM 3
Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS194

184194204214224234244264284304314
J.Ekman---ooxoxxx
D.Axelsson---oxoxxx
H.Winther-------oooxxx
E.Mathier--oooxxx
A.Birkoffooxxx
D.Höglundoxoooxxx


P14 Längd
17 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK5,93DM 1
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF5,64DM 2
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK5,58DM 3
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK5,43
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS5,33
Gustav Hinnas04Hanvikens SK5,25
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS4,56
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS4,51
Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF4,40
10 Filip Engström04Hammarby IF4,39
11 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF4,39
12 Joel Ekman04Upsala IF4,39
13 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK4,15
14 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF4,11
15 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS4,03
16 David Axelsson04Upsala IF3,91
17 Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS3,22
Elias Boman04Hässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.HinnasX-0,13,661,15,252,1X2,7
F.Engström4,392,14,350,93,871,44,071,3
L.Rudheim Nordh3,222,13,040,42,391,33,070,9
J.Vestman4,562,54,131,54,140,62,890,2
F.LinderothX1,42,931,74,112,24,040,0
H.Winther5,213,35,431,35,171,75,282,0
E.BomanX0,7X1,3X2,9X1,7
N.Gähler3,571,54,102,14,251,04,391,3
J.Borrman5,331,84,821,45,071,34,980,0
J.EkmanX1,8X1,44,231,34,390,9
E.Mathier3,990,54,031,63,701,53,761,2
H.Gull-Åhlund3,960,9X1,73,991,24,152,0
O.Billgren5,200,05,152,65,581,25,403,0
L.Wallén4,172,64,100,24,402,04,331,3
D.HöglundX2,44,341,44,511,34,340,2
K.Aldskogius5,331,85,62-1,15,451,45,642,0
O.Niklasson5,690,55,932,04,410,75,931,8
D.Axelsson3,891,13,911,73,891,43,910,2


P14 Tresteg
16 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK12,29DM 1
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10,97DM 2
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS9,58DM 3
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS8,78
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK8,19
Joel Borrman04Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.BorrmanX0,0X0,0X1,1X0,7
A.MånssonX1,78,110,0X1,28,190,0
D.Höglund9,000,19,561,49,581,19,440,0
E.MathierX0,48,781,38,650,98,580,0
E.Boman10,492,0X1,3X1,810,970,1
O.NiklassonX0,212,291,8X1,2X0,0


P14 Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK13,28DM 1
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK11,30DM 2
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK11,10DM 3
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK9,82
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS8,82
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK8,52
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF7,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Boman10,6011,1010,9010,25
H.Winther9,299,599,829,68
N.Gähler6,676,656,977,84
L.Jonsson11,1911,1011,3010,84
O.Niklasson11,7913,2813,1412,57
E.Dahl Oud7,777,498,178,52
D.Höglund8,067,908,828,52


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK39,78DM 1
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF30,76DM 2
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK27,00DM 3
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK24,77
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS24,66
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS22,87
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF19,91
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF18,32
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF16,42
10 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK13,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Jonsson38,5830,63X39,78
D.Höglund20,9722,8719,02X
A.Månsson13,7212,49X13,69
V.LundqvistX11,47X16,42
K.Aldskogius30,7629,4726,71X
W.MarklundX15,8118,3217,85
F.Linderoth14,7319,3119,6719,91
V.Wassén20,985,90X24,66
E.Boman24,77XXX
A.Eriksson22,3223,8626,3927,00


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
17 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK44,06DM 1
David Axelsson04Upsala IF26,65
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS22,85DM 2
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK19,32DM 3
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS18,96
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba16,22
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Axelsson18,8626,65X26,58
V.Wassén18,96XXX
O.NiklassonX39,4044,06X
D.Höglund20,5522,8521,7021,97
T.Engqvist15,3016,22XX
L.JonssonXXXX
A.Eriksson19,2719,3217,5918,98


P14 Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK40,89DM 1
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK34,46DM 2
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF33,17DM 3
Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF30,45
David Axelsson04Upsala IF27,31
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK26,72
Victor Wassén04Huddinge AIS25,32
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK25,10
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS24,84
10 David Höglund04Huddinge AIS22,36
11 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba21,89
12 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF18,68
13 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF18,08
14 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK16,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Linderoth16,1318,68X16,36
T.Engqvist20,8021,6921,8919,19
W.Marklund17,2518,0717,0218,08
J.Vestman23,4524,8423,9822,92
V.WassénX22,2921,8225,32
A.ErikssonX25,0425,1024,08
L.Jonsson30,6634,4627,9931,21
O.NiklassonX37,7335,6040,89
H.Gull-Åhlund16,7016,7616,3015,58
E.Boman21,8723,1122,1626,72
D.Axelsson24,3623,6924,7327,31
D.Höglund20,8317,1918,5422,36
L.Wallén30,4527,8229,9428,49
K.Aldskogius32,0133,17X32,58


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,916 jun 
Elias Bouloussaa05IF Linnéa 8.04q
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.13q
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 8.30q
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 8.69
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 8.82
William Lindberg05Täby IS 9.01
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS 9.26
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa 9.44

Försök heat 2-2,516 jun 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 8.30q
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 8.80
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.98
Noah Pimentel05IF Linnéa 8.98
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.78
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS10.47
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS10.67

Försök heat 3-0,116 jun 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 8.20q
Fabian Mix05Täby IS 8.32q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.45q
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 8.60q
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.77
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.82
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK 9.00
Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS 9.53

Final-0,116 jun 
Elias Bouloussaa05IF Linnéa 7.93DM 1
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.13DM 2
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 8.21DM 3
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 8.22
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 8.22
Fabian Mix05Täby IS 8.35
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.59
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 8.72


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,217 jun 
Elias Bouloussaa05IF Linnéa24.881DM 1
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa25.992DM 2
August Calles05IFK Lidingö26.373DM 3
Fabian Mix05Täby IS26.654
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK27.105
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK27.478
Albin Edgert05Täby IS29.0713

Finalheat 20,917 jun 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK27.316
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK28.1011
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS29.5914
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS30.0315
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS30.8216
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS35.0418

Finalheat 31,717 jun 
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS27.447
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS27.599
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK27.8810
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS28.1912
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS30.9817
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS35.0619


P13 600m
Final16 jun 
Fabian Mix05Täby IS 1:39.52DM 1
Gustav Sandkvist05IF Triangeln 1:40.05DM 2
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 1:40.10DM 3
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:42.63
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 1:43.45
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 1:50.46
Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa 1:58.72
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS 2:13.57
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 11,617 jun 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 9.341DM 1
Elias Bouloussaa05IF Linnéa 9.722DM 2
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 9.833DM 3
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS10.184
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK10.335
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK10.516
William Lindberg05Täby IS10.597
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK10.758
Filip Olsson06Bromma IFej start-

Finalheat 22,917 jun 
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS10.849
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK11.0710
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS11.1411
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS11.3012
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS11.5713
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS14.5014


P13 Häck 200m68 cm10 häckar
Finalheat 1-0,115 jun 
Joel Enander05Täby IS29.981DM 1
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK32.003DM 3
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS32.474
John Bäck06Turebergs FK33.437

Finalheat 2-1,715 jun 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK31.462DM 2
William Lindberg05Täby IS32.535
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS33.006
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS35.018
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS35.659
Albin Edgert05Täby ISej start-


P13 Höjd
17 jun 
Joel Enander05Täby IS157DM 1
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa157DM 2
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS151DM 3
William Lindberg05Täby IS148
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK145
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa142
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK142
August Calles05IFK Lidingö138
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK134
10 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK134
11 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS134
12 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS130
13 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS125

120125130134138142145148151154157160
T.Nyman-oxooxxx
J.Lindbergooooooxxx
A.Heaton-xoxoxxoxxx
V.Törnström--oooxxoxxx
E.Unger-----ooooxoxxoxxx
W.Lindberg----xoxoxxoxoxxx
J.Enander----ooooxoooxxx
V.Stridh--ooxxoxxoxxooxxoxxx
J.Nilsson-oxxoxoxxx
A.Calles--xoooxxx
D.Lundqvistoxoxxx
O.Heatonxoooxxx
L.Törnström--ooooxoxxx


P13 Stav
Final16 jun 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK254DM 1
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK254DM 2
Joel Enander05Täby IS244DM 3
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS244
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS204
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS194
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS194
David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS174
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS164
10 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS130

130144154164174184194204214224234244254264274
L.Hasselkvist-oooooxoxxx
L.Törnström---o-o-oooxooxoxxx
V.Stridh-----ooooxoxoxxoxxx
J.Enander---xxooxoxxooxoxxoooxxx
F.Elliotxxoooxoxxx
O.Heaton--oooxxooxxx
A.Winfridssonxoxxx
A.Heaton-oooooxoxoxxx
D.Lundqvist-ooxooxxx
V.Törnström-----o-ooooooxxx


P13 Längdzon
17 jun 
August Calles05IFK Lidingö5,45DM 1
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa5,43DM 2
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,12DM 3
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS4,88
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK4,86
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4,75
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4,71
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,69
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS4,65
10 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK4,65
11 Elias Bouloussaa05IF Linnéa4,48
12 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS4,32
13 William Lindberg05Täby IS4,30
14 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS4,14
15 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa4,06
16 Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS3,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bouloussaa4,48-2,44,27-0,94,28-0,4X-1,2
J.Nilsson4,61-1,24,440,04,52-1,94,65-1,1
L.Jordal4,81-0,34,81-0,84,54-1,44,880,0
E.Unger4,950,05,15-2,75,23-1,05,43-1,2
V.Törnström4,43-1,84,75-0,64,73-1,54,74-1,8
J.Enander5,05-1,85,08-0,45,120,05,07-2,1
J.Lindberg3,990,94,00-1,13,98-0,54,06-0,7
V.Stridh4,63-0,54,51-1,2X0,04,65-0,3
E.Lieback3,63-0,13,49-1,83,320,03,54-2,1
W.Lindberg3,580,03,73-1,74,300,03,51-2,9
C.Bergkvist4,700,14,86-3,04,79-0,34,77-2,5
D.Lundqvist4,32-0,44,12-2,13,980,04,000,0
O.Heaton4,57-1,44,39-3,83,18-1,84,69-1,4
L.Törnström4,700,04,70-1,14,63-1,94,71-2,6
A.Calles5,45-1,35,37-1,35,31-1,45,28-1,0
Y.Buchli4,08-1,03,87-3,34,08-1,44,14-0,1


P13 Trestegzon
16 jun 
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK10,75DM 1
Joel Enander05Täby IS10,71DM 2
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK10,23DM 3
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10,16
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK9,75
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS9,49
William Lindberg05Täby IS9,48
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK9,30
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS9,24
10 Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa8,96
11 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS8,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.LindbergX-0,39,480,89,08-1,8-
L.Törnström10,100,010,230,010,120,39,92-1,8
C.Bergkvist8,700,010,121,110,580,910,75-0,9
T.NymanX0,08,780,09,300,68,71-0,8
J.NilssonX0,310,001,49,850,010,160,2
V.Stridh9,490,0X1,18,35-1,99,20-2,1
O.Heaton9,240,98,853,38,78-1,99,120,0
V.Törnström9,650,09,753,09,64-0,99,55-0,4
A.HeatonX2,38,182,0X-1,68,23-1,1
J.Århammar8,960,08,541,88,28-1,68,591,2
J.Enander10,11-0,910,310,710,71-2,310,68-1,7


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Fabian Mix05Täby IS12,29DM 1
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK11,27DM 2
August Calles05IFK Lidingö11,06Dm 3
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10,83
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK9,75
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK9,26
Albin Edgert05Täby IS8,86
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK8,82
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö8,72
10 William Lindberg05Täby IS8,47
11 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK7,07
12 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK6,56
13 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS5,79
Joel Enander05Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson8,5110,839,5110,55
L.Svensson6,196,76X7,07
C.Bergkvist9,029,279,459,75
J.EnanderXXXX
A.Edgert8,388,548,498,86
A.Calles10,4411,0610,3710,40
O.Skymne8,678,099,268,82
J.Hurtig8,768,418,198,82
A.Hellstrand Hell8,068,38X8,72
L.Håkansson6,236,566,526,56
W.Lindberg8,47X8,47X
F.Mix11,3211,8612,2912,19
A.Winfridsson5,655,725,795,60
N.Lundahl11,0711,2710,7010,37


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
16 jun 
Fabian Mix05Täby IS37,62DM 1
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK32,61DM 2
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK32,04DM 3
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK29,81
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö28,59
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK25,62
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK25,41
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK25,30
Albin Edgert05Täby IS25,22
10 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK23,96
11 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK23,89
12 Joel Enander05Täby IS22,43
13 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK21,83
14 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS19,36
15 William Lindberg05Täby IS18,92
16 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS18,49
17 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK18,31
18 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS11,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Nyman6,6821,8318,0816,36
A.Hellstrand Hell28,59X27,3323,32
N.LundahlX32,04XX
J.Hurtig20,3825,4117,8710,97
L.SvenssonX23,96XX
V.Stridh6,6817,40X19,36
C.Bergkvist13,2518,3115,015,80
A.Winfridsson6,4611,518,498,15
W.LindbergX18,92X6,11
J.Enander22,43XXX
J.NilssonX25,6224,26X
V.TörnströmX32,6127,91X
A.Edgert23,83X25,2219,56
F.Mix24,5035,6637,6231,16
L.Jordal15,8515,4718,49X
L.HåkanssonX25,3024,48X
M.Julin22,4618,6023,895,07
L.Törnström28,4929,81X29,61


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
17 jun 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK49,34DM 1
Fabian Mix05Täby IS33,11DM 2
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK30,60DM 3
Joel Enander05Täby IS29,80
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK27,47
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK25,77
William Lindberg05Täby IS23,11
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK21,68
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS17,75
10 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS17,02
11 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS13,08
Viggo Stridh05Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Lindberg19,02X23,11X
C.Bergkvist19,3421,68XX
O.Skymne29,5829,1530,6029,17
F.MixX27,7930,9333,11
J.EnanderXXX29,80
D.Lundqvist15,7117,0215,0116,49
L.Törnström20,47XX25,77
L.Jordal17,70XX17,75
N.Lundahl49,3447,1543,5147,09
V.TörnströmX25,5027,47X
V.StridhXXXX
A.WinfridssonXX12,7413,08


P13 Spjut400 g
16 jun 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK39,61DM 1
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK33,36DM 2
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK32,71DM 3
Fabian Mix05Täby IS31,78
Joel Enander05Täby IS31,66
William Lindberg05Täby IS29,10
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK26,95
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK26,42
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS26,21
10 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK26,02
11 Albin Edgert05Täby IS25,61
12 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö25,47
13 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK24,87
14 Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK24,05
15 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK19,90
16 Noah Pimentel05IF Linnéa17,18
17 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS16,35
18 Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS12,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Winfridsson11,9412,6312,5611,75
V.Törnström30,5432,7132,1730,95
J.NilssonX26,4221,85X
T.Nyman21,6623,6126,0223,21
L.Håkansson24,8719,7122,70X
F.Mix22,74X29,3531,78
A.Edgert22,4822,1625,61-
L.Törnström23,8126,9523,6524,23
N.Pimentel17,1811,80--
W.Lindberg24,7329,1021,1019,08
A.Hellstrand Hell22,13XX25,47
J.Hurtig16,6116,3521,5724,05
L.Svensson29,19X30,6733,36
O.HeatonX25,7926,21-
J.Enander20,2131,6622,4923,87
C.Bergkvist18,3916,4719,90-
V.Stridh15,6816,3512,27-
N.Lundahl38,3839,6137,8238,93


P13 5 x 60m
Final16 jun 
Täby IS 1Elias Dahlström
Viggo Stridh
Joel Enander
William Lindberg
Albin Edgert
40.32
Huddinge AIS -05 lag 1Tim Forsberg
Leo Jordal
Linus Hasselkvist
Alexsander Heaton
Oscar Heaton
42.90
Huddinge AIS -05 lag 2Erik Lieback
Felix Elliot
Alfred Bergkvist
Leo Marcus
Agaton Winfridsson
48.06


P12 60m
Försök heat 10,016 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.85q
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.48q
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS10.01
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.02
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS10.22
Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS10.46

Försök heat 2-0,516 jun 
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF 8.74q
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF 9.02q
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.06q
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 9.87
Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK 9.92
Max Toresjö06Huddinge AIS10.00

Försök heat 30,316 jun 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.45q
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK 9.12q
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS 9.34q
Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS10.01
Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS10.08
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK10.30

Final-0,316 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.34DM 1
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.44DM 2
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF 8.64DM 3
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF 8.93
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 9.02
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK 9.06
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS 9.30
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.51

Final16 jun 


P12 200m
Finalheat 12,417 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF27.611DM 1
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS28.053DM 3
John Bäck06Turebergs FK28.676
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS28.987
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF30.049
Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK33.2012

Finalheat 22,017 jun 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF27.682DM 2
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF28.314
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF28.435
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK29.838
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS32.4010
Max Toresjö06Huddinge AIS32.4711


P12 600m
Final16 jun 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1:48.88DM 1
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 1:49.29DM 2
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 1:50.06DM 3
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK 1:51.24
Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK 2:01.01
Viggo Öberg06Björnstorps IF 2:01.53
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 2:03.14
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 2:05.40
Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS 2:09.98
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FKej start


P12 Höjd
17 jun 
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF155DM 1
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS142DM 2
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF142DM 3
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS133
Max Toresjö06Huddinge AIS129
Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS125
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS120
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS120
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK120
Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS120
11 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS120
12 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF120
13 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS115
14 Simon Fogelberg06Hammarby IF110
15 Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS105

105110115120125129133136139142145150155157
V.Säll-xooxoxxx
L.Marcusoooxoxxx
A.Johanssonoooxxx
E.Sidwall---ooooooxoxxx
E.Hagman-ooxoxxx
E.Klockar-oooxxx
W.Freifelt---ooooooooooxxx
W.Loqvist--oxxoxxx
F.Tropanxooooxoxxx
J.Wikström-oooxxx
S.Fogelberg-xoxxx
L.Blylodoxxx
M.Toresjöoooooxxoxxx
O.Lindbom-ooooxxooxxx
E.Kapell----ooxooxoxxoxxx


P12 Stav
16 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF251DM 1
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK224DM 2
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK204DM 3
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS184
Levi Back08Turebergs FK174
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK164
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF164
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF164
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK154
10 Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS154
11 Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS154
12 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK144
12 Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK144
14 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS130

130144154164174184194204214224234248251260
K.Svenskeoxxoxxoxxx
L.Blylodoxoxxoxxx
J.Wikströmxxoxxx
F.Herreoxxoooxxx
E.Kapell----ooooooooxoxxx
J.Bergströmxoxoxxx
V.Källströmooxooxxx
O.Sandbergooooooxxx
E.Hagmanooooooooxxx
J.Semb-Josefson--ooxoooooxxoxxx
L.Backooxooxoxxx
F.Holmqvistxoxoxxx
C.Grindangeoxooxxx
W.Freifeltoxooxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
17 jun 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF4,95DM 1
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS4,84DM 2
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF4,75DM 3
John Bäck06Turebergs FK4,35
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS4,16
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF4,04
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS3,99
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK3,98
Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK3,98
10 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS3,97
11 Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK3,84
12 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS3,77
13 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS3,74
14 Max Toresjö06Huddinge AIS3,62
15 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS3,62
16 Simon Fogelberg06Hammarby IF3,45
17 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS3,38
18 Ludvig Blylod06Huddinge AIS3,22
19 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS3,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Toresjö3,61-0,33,59-1,0X0,03,62-1,1
E.Klockar3,740,13,670,13,73-1,23,69-1,3
L.Blylod2,88-2,13,070,03,220,03,16-2,1
A.Johansson3,301,13,260,2X-1,23,38-1,1
O.Sandberg4,160,83,890,03,89-0,93,46-1,7
T.Laurell3,961,33,982,13,840,03,91-0,6
S.Fogelberg3,390,03,40-0,33,45-0,53,39-1,1
F.Cedérus3,620,03,551,13,570,0X-0,9
F.TropanX0,03,320,0X-0,73,77-1,3
A.Bergkvist3,030,42,980,02,98-0,1-
J.Bäck4,300,04,12-1,14,230,04,35-0,7
F.Olsson4,940,24,950,62,44-0,34,94-2,4
W.Loqvist4,010,04,04-0,53,95-0,94,02-2,0
O.Lindbom3,99-2,03,470,23,48-0,43,67-2,1
W.Freifelt4,720,04,52-0,44,260,04,750,0
E.Sidwall4,15-1,24,84-1,04,54-1,34,450,0
E.Hagman3,980,03,860,53,971,7-
V.Säll3,831,33,881,53,971,23,910,5
O.Jansson3,81-0,73,79-1,2X0,03,840,0


P12 Trestegzon
16 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF10,20DM 1
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10,04DM 2
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS9,90DM 3
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF9,80
John Bäck06Turebergs FK9,78
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF9,32
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS8,88
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK8,78
Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK8,68
10 Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK8,24
11 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK7,94
12 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK7,83
13 Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS7,45
14 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS7,38
15 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS7,13
16 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS6,97
17 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS6,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Semb-Josefson8,240,08,091,58,222,38,060,1
W.Freifelt9,512,4X1,3X1,19,801,1
J.Bäck8,541,69,520,19,782,99,660,0
O.Jansson8,580,08,540,78,630,78,681,4
O.Sandberg8,880,08,870,08,650,88,670,0
J.Bergström7,810,97,58-0,97,750,07,83-0,5
A.Bergkvist6,850,07,101,67,090,67,130,8
K.SvenskeX0,1X1,67,450,07,35-1,3
V.Källström7,151,37,572,37,490,77,94-0,7
E.Kapell9,770,010,041,29,760,010,200,9
A.Johansson6,970,26,610,06,941,06,893,1
F.Holmqvist9,950,09,81-0,110,041,49,92-0,7
F.Cedérus7,380,5X1,97,310,07,26-0,1
F.Herre9,080,0X0,39,201,19,321,2
E.SidwallX0,59,900,4X1,5X1,0
L.Marcus6,840,06,931,86,82-0,86,62-0,7
E.Hagman8,551,18,782,17,98-0,28,431,3


P12 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9,18DM 1
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK8,30DM 2
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8,22DM 3
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS8,12
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS8,12
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS7,51
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS7,49
Oskar Lidberg06Danderyds SK7,37
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK7,25
10 William Freifelt06Hammarby IF6,95
11 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK6,56
12 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS5,76
13 Felix Tropan06Huddinge AIS5,57
14 Lucas Johansson06Huddinge AIS5,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Holmqvist7,027,007,256,61
L.Johansson5,035,034,544,99
O.Sandberg8,12X7,717,41
E.Klockar6,986,737,397,49
E.Hagman6,556,486,386,56
O.Lidberg6,797,066,957,37
J.WikströmX6,966,807,51
M.NilssonX7,147,958,22
W.Freifelt6,956,766,225,32
A.Bergkvist5,035,765,694,95
E.KapellX9,18X8,23
E.Dahlström7,958,127,737,91
F.TropanXX5,575,08
J.Semb-Josefson7,947,537,478,30


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
17 jun 
Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FIF29,55
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF27,12DM 1
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS25,17DM 2
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK23,25DM 3
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS21,39
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF20,96
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS20,67
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK19,98
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS19,09
10 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK18,36
11 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS18,09
12 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS16,44
13 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF15,71
14 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS14,73
15 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS13,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wikström13,10X12,95X
A.Bergkvist12,9314,73--
W.Freifelt19,24X16,1720,96
L.Marcus5,7216,4413,79X
O.Lindbom13,4313,9511,9419,09
V.Säll19,1816,3317,2120,67
F.Cedérus14,8218,09X13,10
E.Klockar17,92X21,3917,50
E.Hagman14,9316,8218,36X
W.Loqvist6,0415,71X13,69
E.Kapell25,40X27,12X
N.Jansson25,61X29,55X
M.Nilsson17,1317,5123,25X
E.Dahlström22,6225,17XX
J.Semb-Josefson6,2419,98XX


P12 Spjut400 g
16 jun 
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK31,87DM 1
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK30,19DM 2
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS29,15DM 3
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö27,92
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK27,68
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS24,98
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS23,55
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS23,53
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS22,32
10 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK22,30
11 Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF20,82
12 Oskar Lidberg06Danderyds SK18,12
13 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS16,97
14 Kalle Svenske06Huddinge AIS16,43
15 Lucas Johansson06Huddinge AIS15,16
16 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS14,53
17 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK12,73
18 Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK11,96
19 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK11,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Marcus14,5516,2516,7016,97
J.Wikström18,0623,5522,98X
A.Hägg8,7010,589,7211,96
L.Johansson12,6914,5314,6915,16
K.Svenske16,4314,6115,4516,05
M.Nilsson22,6125,8031,8726,93
O.Lidberg17,4318,0718,1215,11
F.Holmqvist27,6822,6417,83X
A.Johansson14,5311,6713,017,48
H.Avebäck20,2820,7520,8220,59
V.Psilander23,7927,9226,7621,47
V.Säll20,5920,6522,3220,84
V.Källström11,4010,3812,7312,36
E.Hagman16,5213,4920,7522,30
J.Semb-Josefson26,66X30,1929,23
E.Klockar20,6723,5319,7418,13
E.Dahlström25,9329,1524,5425,49
O.Sandberg17,7123,9921,4824,98
J.Bergström10,389,759,6311,88


P11 60m
Försök heat 10,016 jun 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 8.86q
David Berglund11AIK Friidrott 8.94q
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 9.38q
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 9.61
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS10.00
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS10.27
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK10.38

Försök heat 20,316 jun 
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK 9.09q
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.14q
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 9.60q
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.74
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 9.85
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS10.15
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS10.69

Försök heat 3-0,216 jun 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.33q
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.39q
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 9.60
Benjamin Bastos07IF Linden 9.62
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AIS 9.87
Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba 9.97
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS10.21

Final0,016 jun 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 8.72
David Berglund11AIK Friidrott 8.81
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK 9.19
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS 9.23
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.27
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 9.48
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.50
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FKej start


P11 600m
Final17 jun 
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 1:51.52
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 1:51.58
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 1:55.87
Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba 2:02.42
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 2:02.62
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 2:03.13
Egil Hänström07Huddinge AIS 2:12.72


P11 Höjd
17 jun 
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF119
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS119
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS115
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS115
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS115
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS110
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK105

95100105110115119123126129132
H.Johansson-ooooxoxxx
V.Vestman-oxxooxxx
V.Åsberg-oooxoxxx
M.Ros-oooxxoxxx
E.Häggkvist---oxoxoxxx
V.Gil-oxoxxx
L.Kuusimurto-ooxxooxxx


P11 Längdzon
16 jun 
David Berglund11AIK Friidrott4,52
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF4,48
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS4,08
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK4,08
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF4,01
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK3,95
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS3,89
Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS3,74
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF3,74
10 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK3,73
11 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK3,71
12 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS3,67
13 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS3,62
14 Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS3,59
15 Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba3,48
16 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS3,42
17 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK3,38
18 Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS3,38
19 Benjamin Bastos07IF Linden3,27
20 Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AIS3,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Johansson3,77-1,04,010,6X-1,6X0,0
D.Berglund4,48-0,04,280,34,25-0,64,521,3
V.Vestman4,080,03,850,94,03-0,54,081,3
V.Åsberg3,500,0X0,03,67-1,4X1,2
K.Fossengen2,621,02,92-1,23,02-0,63,620,8
W.Rantzow3,741,03,71-1,43,59-1,12,991,2
L.Kuusimurto3,410,83,57-0,33,56-1,33,591,8
B.Bastos3,270,63,18-0,83,100,0X0,8
V.Gil3,300,03,380,63,330,03,110,7
L.Ellgren3,730,63,57-2,2X0,0X1,9
A.Kylington4,370,0X-0,6X0,04,480,3
E.Eriksson2,640,03,25-0,63,070,03,151,3
A.Sand3,480,03,48-0,23,440,03,440,0
E.Björklund3,420,2X-1,02,730,23,191,5
R.Lundahl4,080,03,77-0,93,940,93,950,1
E.Häggkvist3,890,53,70-0,43,721,73,690,4
P.Persson3,601,33,710,03,621,63,710,2
Q.Hackett3,572,33,47-0,03,621,83,740,0
O.Persson3,831,43,950,03,931,42,920,2
M.Ros3,271,83,29-1,7X1,43,381,3


P11 Kula2.0 kg
Final16 jun 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK8,61
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK8,03
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF7,35
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS7,34
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AIS7,03
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF6,69
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS6,54
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK6,49
Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK6,49
10 Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS6,40
11 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK6,33
12 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK6,25
13 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK6,18
14 Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS5,92
15 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS5,86
16 Egil Hänström07Huddinge AIS5,66
17 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS5,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Persson6,156,185,415,93
E.ErikssonX6,137,03X
V.Åsberg6,166,545,805,62
V.Gil6,186,256,105,49
P.Persson6,336,335,525,94
A.Trygg5,836,316,496,38
H.Johansson7,187,017,355,98
E.Hänström5,295,664,875,41
E.Björklund5,465,354,875,33
Q.Hackett5,986,69XX
M.Ros5,565,826,396,40
L.Kuusimurto5,885,895,925,69
L.Ellgren8,618,308,298,07
E.Häggkvist6,886,777,347,02
R.Lundahl6,778,037,93X
K.Fossengen5,085,685,625,86
A.Eriksson6,196,186,496,43


P11 Boll300 g
17 jun 
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK32,76
Walter Rantzow07Huddinge AIS30,18
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF28,16
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK27,81
Valter Vestman07Huddinge AIS26,61
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS21,35
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS19,99
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS19,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Vestman24,2626,1026,6125,70
V.Åsberg18,5321,3519,9619,59
M.Ros17,8219,4712,8319,99
Q.Hackett24,8528,1626,7621,68
W.Rantzow29,50X30,1828,17
L.Ellgren26,2927,0627,81X
R.Lundahl29,4331,0330,4032,76
L.Kuusimurto17,19X18,5419,63


P11 5 x 60m
Final16 jun 
Huddinge AIS Emanuel Eriksson
Elias Häggkvist
Erik Björklund
Vincent Yllén
Valter Åsberg
47.95
Huddinge AIS Walter Ranzow
Valter Vestman
Malte Ros
Kit Fossengen
Ludwig Kuusimurto
47.98
Hanvikens SK Victor Gil
Oscar Johansson
Alfred Eriksson
Hugo Wiklund
Filip Svanehav
50.59


P10 60m
Försök heat 1-1,016 jun 
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF 9.36q
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.39q
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 9.69q
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 9.78q
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS 9.86q
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS10.15q
Dante Viberg08Huddinge AIS10.50

Försök heat 20,016 jun 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.50q
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AIS 9.75q
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK 9.91q
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 9.96q
Victor Chinapah Bergman08IF Linnéa10.35
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK10.39
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK10.87

Försök heat 3-1,216 jun 
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.82q
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.17q
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS10.31
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF10.36
David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS10.41
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS10.78

Försök heat 40,016 jun 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 9.19q
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 9.45q
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS10.28
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS10.53
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS10.95
Enzo Lavecchia08Huddinge AIS11.62

Finalheat 1-1,616 jun 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 9.47
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 9.52
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF 9.55
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.55
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.69
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 9.70
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AIS 9.82

Finalheat 2-2,016 jun 
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS10.13
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF10.15
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS10.28
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS10.35
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.37
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK10.43
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AISej start


P10 Längdzon
16 jun 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS4,25
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF4,13
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4,01
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS3,89
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK3,72
Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,68
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF3,68
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS3,60
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AIS3,52
10 Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK3,49
11 Dante Viberg08Huddinge AIS3,45
12 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS3,42
13 Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS3,40
14 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF3,33
15 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS3,29
16 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS3,28
17 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS3,25
18 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS3,23
19 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK3,06
20 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS3,03
21 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS2,98
22 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS2,88
23 Enzo Lavecchia08Huddinge AIS2,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lavecchia2,74-1,2X1,62,622,52,560,0
R.Berglund3,420,03,270,13,052,12,831,8
B.Wilkinson3,801,33,871,94,010,93,650,1
A.Arenander3,820,04,100,04,121,34,250,9
E.Jönsson2,791,32,880,02,643,1X0,3
T.Pantzar3,890,63,660,03,711,03,853,4
N.Viberg3,191,13,080,23,130,93,252,7
A.SärnbrinkX0,03,601,03,401,13,272,3
A.Johansson3,331,43,120,2X2,23,301,9
D.Viberg3,340,53,451,73,200,23,321,8
J.Bäck3,370,03,491,53,371,83,370,7
J.Stange2,961,32,801,12,770,72,980,6
A.Wolgast3,681,1X2,0X2,03,510,9
S.Solenberg-Sjöst3,261,73,281,92,91-0,03,050,9
A.Granqvist3,180,5X1,33,401,1X0,4
O.Johansson3,560,43,670,43,700,03,722,1
D.Lestaric2,850,62,930,03,000,03,030,8
S.Nilzen3,522,73,510,03,480,03,470,6
D.Bedarvik3,231,53,051,32,870,03,012,7
L.Back3,682,03,373,23,550,03,68-1,6
T.Frodin3,972,53,950,14,131,34,072,4
E.Sundberg2,990,93,051,32,881,03,061,6
V.Yllèn3,290,03,200,4X0,03,220,2


P10 Kula2.0 kg
16 jun 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS6,55
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS6,44
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS6,40
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF6,32
Levi Back08Turebergs FK6,15
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK6,07
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS5,99
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS5,97
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS5,88
10 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS5,80
11 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS5,68
12 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS5,07
13 Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS4,91
14 Dante Viberg08Huddinge AIS4,81
15 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS4,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Viberg4,394,194,205,07
S.Solenberg-SjöstX5,305,685,42
A.Granqvist6,555,736,036,30
R.Berglund6,406,245,835,91
V.Yllèn4,735,855,065,88
E.Jönsson5,804,914,955,76
D.Viberg4,094,514,544,81
T.Pantzar4,224,91X4,90
J.StangeX4,264,054,10
J.Bäck5,826,076,035,69
L.Back5,595,856,156,15
T.Frodin6,325,72X6,08
A.Särnbrink5,994,925,25X
D.Bedarvik6,23X6,256,44
Z.Raitis5,975,965,745,69


P10 Boll300 g
Final16 jun 
Simon Koningen08Huddinge AIS29,33
Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF27,27
Victor Chinapah Bergman08IF Linnéa25,78
Sigge Nilzen08Huddinge AIS25,16
Zebaztian Raitis08Huddinge AIS24,67
Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK24,42
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF22,84
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS22,62
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS22,54
10 Axel Arenander08Täby IS21,79
11 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF21,50
12 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS21,44
13 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF20,36
14 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS20,03
15 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK19,99
16 Levi Back08Turebergs FK19,31
17 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS19,15
18 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS19,03
19 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK18,73
20 Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS17,97
21 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS17,85
22 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS17,34
23 Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS16,65
24 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS16,64
25 Dante Viberg08Huddinge AIS15,93
26 Enzo Lavecchia08Huddinge AIS12,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Back18,3419,31X18,77
D.Viberg15,8815,9311,9513,65
E.Lavecchia8,9010,9812,679,81
S.Nilzen23,0124,0325,1624,73
A.Särnbrink19,1517,8916,8217,82
S.Koningen26,5829,3325,6327,38
A.Wolgast20,4221,0721,5020,50
O.Johansson18,7318,1415,5816,68
R.Berglund22,6219,1715,9815,55
A.Johansson17,8913,1320,3618,37
T.Pantzar16,65X15,8612,74
Z.Raitis24,6724,1621,7022,80
A.Arenander21,7921,5619,3820,48
E.Jönsson19,9820,0318,8418,50
D.Bedarvik21,3321,4420,62X
N.Viberg15,5517,3413,2911,39
V.Yllèn13,6819,9922,5420,50
E.Sundberg17,6719,9915,7718,62
J.Stange16,5517,8513,9914,12
S.Solenberg-Sjöst17,8115,4816,7519,03
V.Chinapah Bergma25,7824,8923,30X
A.Granqvist16,68X17,97X
T.Frodin26,4727,2724,9625,37
D.Lestaric16,64X--
B.WilkinsonX19,4022,8421,63
J.Bäck17,3623,2020,8524,42


P9 60m
Försök heat 1-1,716 jun 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.86q
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS10.17q
Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS10.70q
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö10.80q
Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS11.60
Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS12.01
Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS12.41

Försök heat 20,016 jun 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.87q
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF10.20q
Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS11.19
Oscar Hedberg09Huddinge AIS11.76
Emil Wassén09Huddinge AIS11.91
Olle Mott09Huddinge AIS11.98
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF12.62

Försök heat 3-0,916 jun 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.53q
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS 9.93q
Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS10.45q
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS10.99q
Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK11.01
Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS12.00

Försök heat 40,916 jun 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 9.23q
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 9.29q
Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS10.68q
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10.82q
Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS11.17
Viggo Kollberg09Hellas FK11.61

Försök heat 5-0,616 jun 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.92q
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS10.47q
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö11.09
Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS11.19
Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS11.20
Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK11.78
David Östberg09Tullinge FF12.39

Finalheat 1-2,916 jun 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 9.36
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.43
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 9.62
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.77
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.77
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS 9.99
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö10.04
Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS10.08

Finalheat 2-0,816 jun 
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF10.50
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS10.63
Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS10.65
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö10.67
Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS10.81
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10.92
Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS11.02
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS11.22


P9 Längd
16 jun 
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS4,18
William Gråman09Tyresö FK4,07
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF3,94
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,68
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK3,49
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS3,45
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS3,44
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK3,37
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,31
10 Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF3,29
11 Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK3,27
12 Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS3,25
13 Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS3,23
14 Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS3,18
15 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK3,15
16 Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK3,15
17 Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS3,11
18 Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3,08
19 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS3,08
20 Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS3,00
21 Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS2,94
22 Nore Melin09Huddinge AIS2,90
23 Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS2,89
24 Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS2,86
25 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö2,72
26 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK2,72
27 Oscar Hedberg09Huddinge AIS2,70
28 Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS2,58
29 Viggo Kollberg09Hellas FK2,54
30 Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS2,52
31 Olle Mott09Huddinge AIS2,50
32 Emil Wassén09Huddinge AIS2,48
33 Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF2,39
34 Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS2,19
35 David Östberg09Tullinge FF1,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Thunell3,081,23,080,9X1,83,050,0
M.Källqvist3,130,83,150,0X-1,0X1,5
L.Junlén2,830,43,000,22,982,32,950,0
V.LundgvistX0,0X0,02,862,42,760,0
S.Lundgren3,570,23,511,23,68-0,53,660,8
S.Werner2,520,12,191,3X1,4X0,0
H.Wiklund3,312,13,37-0,13,30-1,03,201,3
C.Grindange3,261,53,38-0,53,38-0,43,491,6
T.Wikström2,221,62,58-1,02,560,02,441,3
A.Lundgren3,31-1,33,29-0,63,200,32,860,0
A.Bedarvik2,191,82,021,12,131,02,060,3
M.Kotander2,72-1,32,18-1,12,490,02,26-0,3
N.Melin2,880,62,901,22,650,92,840,0
A.Stålkula3,450,33,170,03,37-1,43,130,0
N.SwedinX1,12,641,32,531,02,721,3
T.Zetterberg3,233,23,020,02,980,02,361,1
O.BäckdénX0,62,88-0,02,890,0-
J.Larsson4,181,43,880,0X0,53,88-0,7
O.Thulin3,101,83,080,03,130,03,250,0
J.Borg3,780,53,871,13,941,33,76-0,9
O.WärlegårdX0,02,941,42,770,0-
H.Bergkvist2,800,03,080,02,800,02,920,0
A.Lagerlöf2,390,0X0,02,281,22,340,0
E.Stenborg2,951,33,111,03,000,52,950,0
D.Östberg1,710,11,660,01,580,41,690,6
V.Kollberg2,291,62,540,02,402,02,341,2
F.Svanehav3,150,3X1,73,041,33,090,0
E.Wassén2,430,02,482,2X0,82,210,3
W.Gråman4,071,34,022,03,861,13,790,0
F.Duhlin2,990,03,051,73,220,93,290,1
O.Mott2,500,02,311,1X0,32,29-1,1
O.Hedberg2,700,02,460,82,530,02,230,0
T.Gutke2,950,23,051,53,070,03,181,9
W.Hägg3,050,03,270,93,251,33,210,0
L.Sonesson3,440,03,410,03,391,83,310,0


P9 Kula2.0 kg
16 jun 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF7,60
Anton Stålkula09Huddinge AIS7,06
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK6,69
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,51
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK6,26
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF6,20
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF6,14
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK5,97
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS5,73
10 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK5,66
11 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö5,44
12 Leo Junlén09Huddinge AIS5,36
13 Olle Thulin09Huddinge AIS5,30
14 Theo Gutke09Huddinge AIS5,23
15 Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö4,97
16 Theo Wikström09Huddinge AIS4,78
17 Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS4,69
18 Aston Bedarvik09Huddinge AIS4,62
19 Theo Zetterberg09Huddinge AIS4,56
20 Emil Wassén09Huddinge AIS4,52
21 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö4,48
22 Filip Svanehav09Hanvikens SK4,47
23 Olle Mott09Huddinge AIS4,47
24 Morgan Källqvist09Hanvikens SK4,42
25 Viggo Lundgvist09Huddinge AIS4,20
26 Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS4,19
27 Oscar Hedberg09Huddinge AIS3,96
28 Olle Bäckdén09Huddinge AIS3,77
29 Hannes Bergkvist09Huddinge AIS3,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Thunell4,724,344,974,62
F.DuhlinX5,855,786,14
H.Wiklund6,126,266,056,03
O.Hedberg3,963,453,793,14
C.Grindange5,625,63X5,66
T.Zetterberg4,284,33X4,56
A.Stålkula7,066,81X6,18
T.Gutke5,233,92XX
E.Wassén4,27X4,52X
T.Wikström4,78X3,834,42
H.Bergkvist2,883,72X2,97
W.Hägg6,456,306,326,69
O.Wärlegård4,49X4,694,29
O.Mott4,473,41X4,17
S.Lundgren4,495,444,975,10
O.Thulin4,735,304,695,05
V.Lundgvist3,89X3,954,20
J.LarssonX5,605,735,34
J.Hackett6,286,75X7,60
E.StenborgX4,194,183,94
N.Swedin3,654,484,444,18
M.Källqvist4,424,024,323,89
M.Kotander5,305,595,705,97
F.Svanehav4,05X4,474,35
J.Borg5,905,836,206,00
A.Lundgren6,315,995,526,51
A.Bedarvik4,624,514,204,61
L.Junlén5,135,364,854,67
O.Bäckdén3,503,533,773,20


P8 60m
Försök heat 11,017 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.64q
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS10.02q
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF10.42q
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.90q
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS11.13q
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK11.21q
Bob Adler10Hellas FK11.81
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF12.74

Försök heat 22,217 jun 
David Malmberg10Huddinge AIS10.69q
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK10.92q
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.93q
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS11.29
Hugo Endersz Lingström10Huddinge AIS11.88
Jonathan Evans10Bromma IF11.92
Alvin Engström10Tullinge FF11.97
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS13.59

Försök heat 32,017 jun 
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF10.06q
Holger Persson10Tullinge FF10.85q
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS10.94q
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK11.31
August Riddersporre10Tullinge FF11.39
Arvid Eifrém10Huddinge AIS11.95
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK12.14
Jonathan Karlsson-Siegers10Huddinge AIS12.18

Försök heat 40,617 jun 
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS10.27q
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF10.65q
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS10.90q
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK11.16q
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS11.29
Anton Appelfeldt10Huddinge AIS11.62
Hugo Bodin10Hellas FK12.07

Finalheat 12,017 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.59
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS 9.95
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF 9.98
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS10.23
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF10.29
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF10.57
David Malmberg10Huddinge AIS10.61
Holger Persson10Tullinge FF10.84

Finalheat 21,717 jun 
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS10.77
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.80
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.93
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK11.00
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK11.08
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS11.09
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS11.26
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FKej start


P8 Längdzon
17 jun 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK3,15
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS3,14
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF3,00
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF2,95
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS2,95
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK2,89
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK2,78
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK2,78
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS2,75
10 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS2,75
11 Nils Risérus10Hellas FK2,72
12 Anton Appelfeldt10Huddinge AIS2,69
13 Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS2,60
14 Bob Adler10Hellas FK2,57
15 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK2,57
16 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK2,56
17 August Riddersporre10Tullinge FF2,54
18 Hugo Bodin10Hellas FK2,49
19 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS2,46
20 Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS2,43
21 Holger Persson10Tullinge FF2,42
22 Alvin Engström10Tullinge FF2,38
23 Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF2,10
24 Arvid Eifrém10Huddinge AIS2,08
25 Jonathan Evans10Bromma IF1,97
26 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS1,97
27 Jonathan Karlsson-Siegers10Huddinge AIS1,96
28 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS1,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.BackX2,782,602,69
H.Dong2,982,803,152,82
A.Eifrém2,021,481,852,08
N.Risérus2,562,442,672,72
L.Lindberg2,492,282,56X
H.Persson2,152,292,422,22
C.Hogan2,742,192,782,68
E.Isacson2,422,602,482,52
B.Karlsson2,032,39X2,46
J.Karlsson-SiegerX1,961,771,57
A.Riddersporre2,542,312,382,04
J.Lindberg2,892,762,792,77
B.Adler2,552,572,392,54
J.Evans1,801,911,971,90
L.Sillén2,952,652,892,79
O.Ahlerup2,722,752,572,55
J.Wygler2,952,722,612,45
E.Gräns1,841,972,10X
A.Gottfarb2,172,422,422,57
A.AppelfeldtXX2,352,69
O.Särnbrink1,80XX1,76
A.Engström2,382,262,262,33
O.Klockar1,491,731,711,97
K.Heinonen2,962,832,953,00
W.Rantzow2,993,142,96X
N.HedmanX2,522,682,75
L.Bergman2,312,272,262,43
H.Bodin2,232,492,302,20


P8 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS5,10
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF5,09
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS5,06
August Riddersporre10Tullinge FF5,04
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF4,86
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS4,81
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS4,72
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK4,59
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS4,51
10 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK4,39
11 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS4,18
12 Holger Persson10Tullinge FF4,08
13 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK3,78
14 Hugo Endersz Lingström10Huddinge AIS3,76
15 Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK3,43
16 Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF3,40
17 Arvid Eifrém10Huddinge AIS3,34
18 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS3,30
19 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS3,28
20 Alvin Engström10Tullinge FF2,52
21 Jonathan Evans10Bromma IF2,14
Anton Appelfeldt10Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Persson3,664,083,903,81
T.Back3,483,783,74X
E.Gräns5,035,094,92X
L.Bergman3,394,513,743,70
J.SvedenåsX4,514,86X
H.Endersz Lingstr2,323,053,463,76
N.Hedman2,702,893,283,09
W.Rantzow4,814,74XX
J.Lindberg4,594,294,204,34
A.Eifrém3,34XXX
B.Karlsson4,925,104,384,68
J.Wygler3,774,604,724,46
H.DongX2,933,433,28
O.Särnbrink5,064,83X4,82
A.Riddersporre4,08X4,785,04
A.AppelfeldtXXXX
J.EvansX2,09X2,14
O.Ahlerup4,024,183,823,97
L.LindbergX4,394,064,31
K.Heinonen3,153,06X3,40
A.EngströmX2,082,52X
O.Klockar2,853,173,123,30


K 100m
Försök heat 1-1,316 jun 
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK12.83q
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.92q
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK12.98q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS13.04q
Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland13.28
Adina Renlund01IF Åland13.37
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK14.46

Försök heat 20,516 jun 
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.23q
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF12.54q
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.57q
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS12.86q
Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.19q
Katja Johnson98Täby IS13.45
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott13.60

Försök heat 30,016 jun 
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.45q
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland12.72q
Lena Axelson72Spårvägens FK12.79q
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF13.01q
Lea Andersen00Täby IS13.21
Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS13.39

Försök heat 42,516 jun 
Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg12.13q
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK12.76q
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS13.17q
Helen Hermundstad73IF Linnéa13.22
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK13.51
Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK13.66
Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott13.90

Finalheat 1-1,316 jun 
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.11
Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg12.38
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.50
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.53
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF12.56
Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland12.79
Lena Axelson72Spårvägens FK12.89
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK13.03

Finalheat 2-0,416 jun 
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.76
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK12.79
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK12.90
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF13.15
Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.16
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS13.43
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AISej start
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AISej start


K 200m
Finalheat 12,417 jun 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.381
Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro24.042
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK24.143
Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg25.315
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK25.396
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.517
Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott25.608
Sofia Mossberg95Upsala IF26.5715

Finalheat 23,717 jun 
Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro25.649
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK26.0611
Lena Axelson72Spårvägens FK26.4213
Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro26.4614
Maria Södergren98Täby IS26.6916
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS26.8817
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.8818
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 32,917 jun 
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.694
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK25.8310
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK26.1712
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK28.0419
Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott28.0620
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK28.8121
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrottej start-


K 400m
Finalheat 116 jun 
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK53.45
Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS55.65
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.34
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK57.10
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK58.30
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK58.58
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK58.93
Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott59.37

Finalheat 216 jun 
Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS58.72
Ida Holm93Täby IS59.55
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF59.96
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF60.48
Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö62.97
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK63.07
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK64.31


K 800m
Final16 jun 
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 2:15.18
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:18.11
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:18.52
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 2:19.30
Fredrika Karlsson86LK Roslagen 2:20.32
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 2:20.54
Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK 2:24.11
Filippa Hörnberg00Hässelby SK 2:27.28
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 2:48.68
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IFbröt


K 1500m
Final17 jun 
Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS 4:39.01
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 4:39.76
Alice Magnell-Millán05Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:47.58
Jasmina Pruginic98Serbien 4:48.00
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF 4:49.35
Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö 4:50.85
Karin Olsson92Täby IS 4:56.49
Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SKej start
Linnea Sennström00Hässelby SKej start


K 5000mMed M
Final17 jun 
Louise Berlin87FK Studenterna20:15.58
Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS23:51.12


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final2,117 jun 
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF13.99
Sofia Mossberg95Upsala IF14.29
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF14.71
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.72
Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.15
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS15.34
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS15.98
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF16.03


K Häck 400m76 cm
Finalheat 115 jun 
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK59.761
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK64.262
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF65.263
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF70.079

Finalheat 215 jun 
Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF68.114
Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott68.155
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF68.786
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK69.427
Frida Wistfors99IF Göta Karlstad69.868


K Höjd
16 jun 
Lovisa Lindholm01Linköpings GIF171
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott168
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS162

150155159162165168171174
E.Stenströmoooxoxxx
S.Petterssonxoooxxoxxx
L.Lindholmooooxooxxx


K Stav
15 jun 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS371
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF361
Kristina Lobodova88IFK Lidingö331
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK281
Sophia A. Omar87IFK Lidingö241

231241251261271281291301311321331341351361371381
T.Tofft-o-ooxoxxx
T.Kapell----------xoooxoxxx
K.Lobodova-----o-ooxoxxoxxx
S.A. Omarooxxx
A.Sundin------------xo-oxxx


K Längd
17 jun 
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK5,71
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK5,45
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK5,25
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF5,12
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK5,10
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS5,01
Elin Johansson98Linköpings GIF5,00
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,86
Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.OlssonX1,1X1,7X1,2
E.Johansson4,871,64,741,1X1,95,002,84,781,44,792,0
V.DavidssonX0,0X3,24,442,25,071,95,101,54,990,8
A.Eriksson5,280,95,000,05,310,65,421,75,420,65,450,0
E.StenströmX2,4X3,24,571,54,701,85,010,94,790,9
M.Skogström5,711,85,512,55,572,45,571,9X1,5X2,6
L.Ahlgren4,961,85,120,83,561,75,031,54,900,9-
F.JonssonX2,64,861,74,620,4X3,1X2,92,881,1
S.Berneryd4,482,14,692,05,040,74,932,3X1,95,251,4


K Tresteg
Final15 jun 
Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF11,59
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS11,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Egerfält11,17-1,3X-1,511,530,011,380,511,321,011,590,7
E.EklundX-0,0X0,611,300,111,250,89,992,39,821,7


K Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Sofia Linde95Täby IS13,58
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI12,37
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS11,63
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö11,12
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott10,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.AxteliusX12,0212,15X12,37X
I.Eriksson11,0210,7410,1511,12X10,74
F.Jonsson10,2210,219,769,749,69-
S.Linde12,1513,3312,6713,0312,9913,58
E.Stenström11,4111,4411,12X10,8311,63


K Diskus1.0 kg
Final15 jun 
Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö37,85
Malin Eriksson00Huddinge AIS27,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ErikssonXX27,88XX27,86
L.BjörkX36,6935,3235,7737,5537,85


K Slägga4.0 kg
17 jun 
Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF57,78
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK57,01
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF52,83
Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF47,30
Madelen Fahlstedt83IFK Lidingö45,57
Caroline Wallin94Huddinge AIS43,63
Ellen Mårtensson99IF Göta Karlstad43,38
Alice Nilsson00Thorengruppen TFC39,35
Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS32,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Fahlstedt45,0745,5743,9943,7145,56X
C.WallinX43,6343,1243,2337,7040,18
E.Mårtensson42,4343,3842,5742,37X42,68
H.Mårtensson56,1357,0153,4055,28X55,28
J.LarssonXX46,56XX47,30
M.Norrbelius54,45X57,2855,7657,7855,60
L.OlssonX31,8632,94
K.Andersson52,83X52,50XXX
A.Nilsson38,21X39,35XXX


K Spjut600 g
Final17 jun 
Anna Nogolova99Umedalens IF38,69
Madeleine Ahlström00Umedalens IF37,14
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS34,72
Hanna Hentschel 99Huddinge AIS27,37
Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK26,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindfors25,2426,93XXXX
H.Hentschel 27,3726,8327,09X25,4926,28
A.NogolovaX36,2338,6933,4933,4938,39
E.Stenström33,1834,7233,04---
M.Ahlström33,5031,8437,1436,7733,8136,99


F17 100m
Final-1,715 jun 
Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott12.94


F17 200m
Final1,717 jun 
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK28.15DM 1
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK28.63DM 2
Lea Jogic01Huddinge AIS29.22DM 3
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AISej start
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SKej start


F17 400m
Final16 jun 
Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott58.01DM 1
Walda Jonsson01Eskilstuna FI63.16
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK65.29DM 2


F17 800m
Final16 jun 
Emilia Larson01Täby IS 2:32.22DM 1
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 2:36.07DM 2


F17 1500m
Final17 jun 
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö 5:05.34


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final1,717 jun 
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF15.27


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Freja Nygren01Gefle IF44.93


F17 Höjd
17 jun 
Lea Jogic01Huddinge AIS150DM 1
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK150DM 1
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK150DM 1

142146150154158
L.Jogicoooxxx
J.Lindestam-oox-
E.Träffoooxxx


F17 Stav
Final16 jun 
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF364DM 1
Alva Sundin01Täby IS364DM 2
Lea Jogic01Huddinge AIS204DM 3

204214224234244254264274284294304314324334344354364374
A.Sundin---------------oxxoxxx
L.Jogicoxxx
T.Kapell-------------xooxoxoxxx


F17 Längd
16 jun 
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS4,99DM 1
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK4,95DM 2
Linnea Sjögren01IF Triangeln4,75DM 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Finney Nilsson4,95-1,24,98-1,84,931,14,991,0X-0,8X0,0
L.Sjögren4,66-0,84,55-1,24,751,14,461,14,710,04,590,0
E.TräffX-0,14,81-1,5X0,1X1,2X-0,54,950,5


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS34,06
Maria Holmberg01IF Åland22,85
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn21,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Andersson19,6819,67XX21,6020,69
M.Holmberg21,7221,9020,8922,82X22,85
E.PalmgrenXXX34,06XX


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
17 jun 
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS56,21
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK48,86
Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn38,04
Maria Holmberg01IF Åland31,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Holmberg31,44X29,3228,81X28,58
E.PalmgrenX54,4655,6654,6255,4256,21
J.Andersson36,5136,0138,0436,7835,0436,10
L.Westerberg48,8647,6248,7446,36X48,49


F17 Spjut500 g
17 jun 
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK32,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Westerberg30,14X30,5832,9931,0732,06


F16 100m
Final-0,815 jun 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.64
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.75
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS12.87
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13.06
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK13.24
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS14.78


F16 200m
Finalheat 12,517 jun 
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK25.971DM 1
Sophie Okejeme04Täby IS25.992
Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF26.023
Nora Lindahl04Täby IS26.075
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK26.727
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö26.798
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK26.809
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby ISej start-

Finalheat 21,617 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS26.064DM 2
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK26.246DM 3
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF27.2910
Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK28.0111
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa28.1012
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS29.8413
Emma Hagberg02Upsala IF32.3314


F16 400m
Final16 jun 
Anni Nylund02IF Åland59.09
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö60.09
Tyra Morell02Upsala IF63.75
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland66.47


F16 800mMed F17
Final16 jun 
Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI 2:24.69
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK 2:26.31DM 1
Ida Blom02Hässelby SK 2:27.68DM 2
Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö 2:30.72DM 3
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS 2:42.38
Ebba Fock02Upsala IF 2:50.06


F16 1500mMed K+F17
Final17 jun 
Astou Sene02Tullinge FF 5:11.26DM 1
Tyra Morell02Upsala IF 5:31.16
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS 5:58.13DM 2


F16 Häck 100m76 cmMed F17
Final1,717 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS14.86DM 1
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS15.39DM 2
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK16.39DM 3
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby ISbröt


F16 Häck 300m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS45.45


F16 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final15 jun 
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF 5:16.46
Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö 5:57.54
Ebba Fock02Upsala IF 6:24.07


F16 Stav
Final16 jun 
Johanna Duplantis02Upsala IF324
Frida Thornandér02Uppsala LK314
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK304DM 1
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö254DM 2
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS234DM 3
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS234

204214224234244254264274284294304314324334344
K.Hvalgrenoooxooxoxxx
Y.Björnsjö--xoxoxxx
E.Forsberg-ooxoxxx
J.Duplantis-----------xooxxx
F.Thornandér------o-xxoxooxxoxxx
C.Billing-----o-ooooxxx


F16 Längd
16 jun 
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5,49DM 1
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK5,30DM 2
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5,12DM 3
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK4,91
Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF4,35
Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK3,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.KayaX2,45,06-2,25,33-1,2X0,65,000,65,490,3
M.Freeman5,041,0X-0,44,63-1,34,780,04,812,85,120,0
V.DavidssonX1,24,720,0X0,0X0,2X0,04,911,2
T.Krüsell Berg4,031,34,060,0X0,34,351,4X0,0X0,0
T.JohanssonX-0,53,16-1,82,600,0X0,8X0,0X0,0
J.Wikfeldt5,30-0,14,97-1,3X0,04,920,0X-0,85,080,0


F16 Tresteg
Final15 jun 
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12,57
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK10,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ÅskagX0,612,572,612,511,0X-0,112,412,212,363,6
B.Kaya10,19-1,6X1,6X1,79,98-1,4X0,410,641,2


F16 Kula3.0 kg
15 jun 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK12,83DM 1
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF10,84DM 2
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK9,16DM 3
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK9,11
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS7,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Davidsson9,118,268,598,728,267,65
E.Wihk9,22XX10,8410,62-
S.BomanXX8,438,719,168,78
H.Hilding12,3912,3412,39X12,8312,39
Y.Björnsjö6,666,586,887,057,007,04


F16 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK35,98DM 1
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF30,18DM 2
Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF24,12
Evelina Sjöström02Huddinge AIS22,84DM 3
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK22,69
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK18,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Granlöf24,1220,5620,52X23,54X
E.Wihk30,1824,8129,09X27,83X
H.HildingX34,4329,44X35,0535,98
V.Davidsson19,7618,0322,2022,5822,69X
S.BomanX18,69XXXX
E.SjöströmX20,49X22,4721,1922,84


F16 Slägga3.0 kg
17 jun 
Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS50,24DM 1
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK47,39DM2
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK46,34DM 3
Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF42,46
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF37,85
Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF34,81
Evelina Sjöström02Huddinge AIS33,43
Wilma Wilkman02Ösmo Nynäs FK25,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.WilkmanXXX22,0823,3325,70
H.Luxemburg50,24XXXX42,49
T.Jönsson38,58X42,4642,00XX
E.SjöströmXXXX33,43X
E.GranlöfX33,8034,81XXX
E.Wihk37,8532,5736,9336,71X34,30
S.BomanX47,39XXX41,35
H.Hilding46,34X44,74XXX


F16 Spjut500 g
17 jun 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK39,17DM 1
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK29,24DM 2
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF27,90DM 3
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS19,82
Wilma Wilkman02Ösmo Nynäs FK17,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wihk27,2625,8827,9025,8127,5424,57
H.Hilding32,1435,7738,19X39,1734,02
S.Boman27,4325,4828,5628,1929,2427,21
Y.Björnsjö17,1717,0818,4918,2519,8218,93
W.Wilkman17,2315,5515,8816,72X14,98


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,516 jun 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.48q
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS10.90q
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK11.12q
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF11.32q
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK11.35q
Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK11.39q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK11.85

Försök heat 2-3,016 jun 
Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS11.10q
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.67q
Parya Darvishi Gaziani03Turebergs FK11.75
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS11.96
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK12.15
Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK12.24
Kira Pettersson03Turebergs FK12.71

Final-0,616 jun 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.32DM 1
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS10.89DM 2
Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS10.97DM 3
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK11.11
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK11.28
Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK11.38
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.47
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IFej start


F15 300m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK42.621DM 1
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK43.524DM 2
Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS44.926DM 3
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK45.267
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby ISej start-

Finalheat 217 jun 
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK42.942
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK43.373
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö44.285
Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK49.618


F15 800m
Final16 jun 
Frida Hafström03Hässelby SK 2:20.90DM 1
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF 2:21.41
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 2:25.48DM 2
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 2:28.02DM 3
Elise Hejdenberg03Huddinge AIS 2:38.97
Lisa Laaksonen04IF Åland 2:45.03
Malva Karlsson03IF Åland 2:46.30


F15 2000m
Final17 jun 
Frida Hafström03Hässelby SK 6:48.40DM 1
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF 6:49.81
Ebba Johansson03Upsala IF 7:22.58
Sofia Amini03Upsala IF 7:24.46
Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SK 7:34.28DM 2
Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK 7:36.61
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 7:38.43DM 3
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SKbröt


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 12,717 jun 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK11.731DM 1
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF12.12